Vessels (148232)



OCEAN PRINCESS IMO:8719841

Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
OCEAN PRINCESS
IMO:
8719841
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
MR.O´NEAL until 2006 Feb
MMSI:
367096590
Year of build:
1987
Gross tonage:
190
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'OCEAN PRINCESS' with IMO number 8719841 and MMSI 367096590 is . Vessel was built in 1987. OCEAN PRINCESS had also former names - MR.O´NEAL until 2006 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to OCEAN PRINCESS



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV