Vessels (148232)



ACHILLES IMO:8720137

Vessel type: Passengers ship
Vessel current name:
ACHILLES
IMO:
8720137
Vessel type:
Passengers ship
Former names:
OTTER until 1981POPHAM until 1976
Year of build:
1955
Gross tonage:
198
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ACHILLES' with IMO number 8720137 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1955. ACHILLES had also former names - OTTER until 1981POPHAM until 1976. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to ACHILLES



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV