Vessels (148232)



MINISTR ISHKOV IMO:8721105

Flag: Russia
Vessel type: Factory trawler
Vessel current name:
MINISTR ISHKOV
IMO:
8721105
Vessel type:
Factory trawler
Former names:
NIKON KARPENKO until 2005
MMSI:
273898800
Flag:
Russia
Port registry:
PETROPAVLOVSK
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1986
DW:
1810
Gross tonage:
4407
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MINISTR ISHKOV' with IMO number 8721105 and MMSI 273898800 is . Vessel was built in 1986. MINISTR ISHKOV had also former names - NIKON KARPENKO until 2005. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Russia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV