Vessels (148232)



ANATOLIY PONOMAREV IMO:8721246

Flag: Russia
Vessel type: Factory trawler
Vessel current name:
ANATOLIY PONOMAREV
IMO:
8721246
Vessel type:
Factory trawler
Former names:
GENERAL PUSHKIN until 1997 Apr
MMSI:
273846020
Flag:
Russia
Port registry:
PETROPAVLOVSK
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1986
DW:
1810
Gross tonage:
4407
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ANATOLIY PONOMAREV' with IMO number 8721246 and MMSI 273846020 is . Vessel was built in 1986. ANATOLIY PONOMAREV had also former names - GENERAL PUSHKIN until 1997 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Russia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV