Vessels (148232)



SOLVITA IMO:8721765

Flag: Latvia
Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
SOLVITA
IMO:
8721765
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
IVANGOROD until 2014 Jul
MMSI:
275444000
Flag:
Latvia
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1986
DW:
414
Gross tonage:
734
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SOLVITA' with IMO number 8721765 and MMSI 275444000 is . Vessel was built in 1986. SOLVITA had also former names - IVANGOROD until 2014 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Latvia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV