Vessels (148232)



TIKHIY OKEAN IMO:8722161

Flag: Russia
Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
TIKHIY OKEAN
IMO:
8722161
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
BALASHIKHINSKIY until 2018 Nov 30
MMSI:
273565500
Flag:
Russia
Port registry:
NAKHODKA
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1987
DW:
283
Gross tonage:
813
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'TIKHIY OKEAN' with IMO number 8722161 and MMSI 273565500 is . Vessel was built in 1987. TIKHIY OKEAN had also former names - BALASHIKHINSKIY until 2018 Nov 30. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Russia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV