Vessels (148232)



GARUS IMO:8723000

Flag: Russia
Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
GARUS
IMO:
8723000
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
NAZIMOVO until 2004 Dec
Flag:
Russia
Year of build:
1985
DW:
207
Gross tonage:
448
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GARUS' with IMO number 8723000 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1985. GARUS had also former names - NAZIMOVO until 2004 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Russia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV