Vessels (148232)



GUSFAR 1 IMO:8723062

Flag: Russia
Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
GUSFAR 1
IMO:
8723062
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
SPACE until 2007 AprKRUTOGOROVO until 2005 Jun
Flag:
Russia
Year of build:
1987
DW:
207
Gross tonage:
448
Owner:
Manager:
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GUSFAR 1' with IMO number 8723062 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1987. GUSFAR 1 had also former names - SPACE until 2007 AprKRUTOGOROVO until 2005 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Russia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV