Vessels (148232)



NEREY IMO:8723373

Flag: Russia
Vessel type: Reefer ship
Vessel current name:
NEREY
IMO:
8723373
Vessel type:
Reefer
Former names:
HUA FU 102 until 2007 DecCRYSTAL SKY until 2002 JulCRYSTAL STAR until 2000 FebORIENT STAR until 1999 OctBUKHTA ULISS until 1999 Jan
MMSI:
273815020
Flag:
Russia
Port registry:
NAKHODKA
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1987
DW:
7467
Gross tonage:
6665
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'NEREY' with IMO number 8723373 and MMSI 273815020 is . Vessel was built in 1987. NEREY had also former names - HUA FU 102 until 2007 DecCRYSTAL SKY until 2002 JulCRYSTAL STAR until 2000 FebORIENT STAR until 1999 OctBUKHTA ULISS until 1999 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Russia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV