Vessels (148232)



PANEVEZYS IMO:8723634

Flag: South Africa
Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
PANEVEZYS
IMO:
8723634
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
PANEVEZHIS until 1992
MMSI:
601456000
Flag:
South Africa
Port registry:
DURBAN
Year of build:
1987
DW:
129
Gross tonage:
359
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PANEVEZYS' with IMO number 8723634 and MMSI 601456000 is . Vessel was built in 1987. PANEVEZYS had also former names - PANEVEZHIS until 1992. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of South Africa.




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV