Vessels (148232)



PREGOLSKIY IMO:8724341

Flag: Russia
Vessel type: Fish carrier
Vessel current name:
PREGOLSKIY
IMO:
8724341
Vessel type:
Fish carrier
Former names:
STARLETTE 2 until 2000 SepPREGOLSKIY until 1994 Aug
MMSI:
273457850
Flag:
Russia
Port registry:
PETROPAVLOVSK
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1985
DW:
495
Gross tonage:
677
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PREGOLSKIY' with IMO number 8724341 and MMSI 273457850 is . Vessel was built in 1985. PREGOLSKIY had also former names - STARLETTE 2 until 2000 SepPREGOLSKIY until 1994 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Russia.



Vessels that are similar to PREGOLSKIY



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV