Vessels (148232)



DELFINI XXX IMO:8727575

Flag: Greece
Vessel type: Passengers ship
Vessel current name:
DELFINI XXX
IMO:
8727575
Vessel type:
Passengers ship
Former names:
LIISA until 1998 AprTSIKLON until 2000 Mar
MMSI:
237006400
Flag:
Greece
Port registry:
ATHENS
Year of build:
1987
DW:
37
Gross tonage:
394
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DELFINI XXX' with IMO number 8727575 and MMSI 237006400 is . Vessel was built in 1987. DELFINI XXX had also former names - LIISA until 1998 AprTSIKLON until 2000 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Greece.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV