Vessels (148232)



ISLAND TRADER IMO:8727836

Flag: Cyprus
Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
ISLAND TRADER
IMO:
8727836
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
AKSI until 2000 Dec
MMSI:
210282000
Flag:
Cyprus
Port registry:
LIMASSOL
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1987
DW:
3072
Gross tonage:
1896
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ISLAND TRADER' with IMO number 8727836 and MMSI 210282000 is . Vessel was built in 1987. ISLAND TRADER had also former names - AKSI until 2000 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Cyprus.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV