Vessels (148232)



PERESVET IMO:8729418

Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
PERESVET
IMO:
8729418
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
ELEKTRON until 2008 Feb
Year of build:
1989
DW:
414
Gross tonage:
739
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PERESVET' with IMO number 8729418 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1989. PERESVET had also former names - ELEKTRON until 2008 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV