Vessels (148232)



SAAK IMO:8730027

Flag: Cambodia
Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
SAAK
IMO:
8730027
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
GRIGORIY KOTOVSKIY until 2005 Nov
Flag:
Cambodia
Port registry:
PHNOM PENH
Year of build:
1989
DW:
332
Gross tonage:
768
Owner:
Manager:
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SAAK' with IMO number 8730027 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1989. SAAK had also former names - GRIGORIY KOTOVSKIY until 2005 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Cambodia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV