Vessels (148232)



CELTNIS 20 IMO:8730405

Flag: Latvia
Vessel type: Crane Ship 3
Vessel current name:
CELTNIS 20
IMO:
8730405
Vessel type:
Crane ship
Former names:
SPK 20/35 until 1991
Flag:
Latvia
Port registry:
RIGA
Year of build:
1989
DW:
211
Gross tonage:
606
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CELTNIS 20' with IMO number 8730405 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1989. CELTNIS 20 had also former names - SPK 20/35 until 1991. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Latvia.



Vessels that are similar to CELTNIS 20



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV