Vessels (148232)



MULTRATUG 12 IMO:8730833

Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
MULTRATUG 12
IMO:
8730833
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
HENRIETTE S.GOEDKOOP until 2001 MarBEVELAND until 1992 JanHERIETTE S.GOEDKOOP until 1985 Jan
MMSI:
244710050
Year of build:
1961
Gross tonage:
113
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MULTRATUG 12' with IMO number 8730833 and MMSI 244710050 is . Vessel was built in 1961. MULTRATUG 12 had also former names - HENRIETTE S.GOEDKOOP until 2001 MarBEVELAND until 1992 JanHERIETTE S.GOEDKOOP until 1985 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV