Vessels (148232)



AL BARAKA IMO:8733134

Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
AL BARAKA
IMO:
8733134
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
OSMAN REIS 3 until 2009 Mar
MMSI:
461000045
Year of build:
1996
Gross tonage:
212
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'AL BARAKA' with IMO number 8733134 and MMSI 461000045 is . Vessel was built in 1996. AL BARAKA had also former names - OSMAN REIS 3 until 2009 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to AL BARAKA



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV