Vessels (148232)



SIEMPRE BELUSO IMO:8733380

Flag: Spain
Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
SIEMPRE BELUSO
IMO:
8733380
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
BALUEIRO TERCEIRO (period unknown)
MMSI:
224752000
Flag:
Spain
Port registry:
SAN CIBRAO
Year of build:
2001
Gross tonage:
371
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SIEMPRE BELUSO' with IMO number 8733380 and MMSI 224752000 is . Vessel was built in 2001. SIEMPRE BELUSO had also former names - BALUEIRO TERCEIRO (period unknown). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Spain .



Vessels that are similar to SIEMPRE BELUSO



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV