Vessels (148232)



SIEMPRE JUAN LUIS IMO:8733407

Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
SIEMPRE JUAN LUIS
IMO:
8733407
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
MARIVI DOS until 2000 Jan
MMSI:
224020000
Year of build:
1999
Gross tonage:
236
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SIEMPRE JUAN LUIS' with IMO number 8733407 and MMSI 224020000 is . Vessel was built in 1999. SIEMPRE JUAN LUIS had also former names - MARIVI DOS until 2000 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to SIEMPRE JUAN LUIS



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV