Vessels (148232)



SIEMPRE FELICIDAD MADRE IMO:8735871

Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
SIEMPRE FELICIDAD MADRE
IMO:
8735871
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
ABELUCHE until 2005NUEVO ANLU until 2000
Year of build:
1997
Gross tonage:
103
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SIEMPRE FELICIDAD MADRE' with IMO number 8735871 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1997. SIEMPRE FELICIDAD MADRE had also former names - ABELUCHE until 2005NUEVO ANLU until 2000. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to SIEMPRE FELICIDAD MADRE



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV