Vessels (148232)



SIEMPRE RATONERO IMO:8739774

Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
SIEMPRE RATONERO
IMO:
8739774
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
SIEMPRE ARCA NOE until 2008 Jun
MMSI:
224949000
Year of build:
2000
Gross tonage:
124
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SIEMPRE RATONERO' with IMO number 8739774 and MMSI 224949000 is . Vessel was built in 2000. SIEMPRE RATONERO had also former names - SIEMPRE ARCA NOE until 2008 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to SIEMPRE RATONERO



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV