Vessels (148232)



CORAL VISION IMO:8743816

Flag: Trinidad and Tobago
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
CORAL VISION
IMO:
8743816
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
LAUREL WLB 291 until 2010 JunLAUREL WAGL 291 until 1965
Flag:
Trinidad and Tobago
Port registry:
PORT OF SPAIN
Year of build:
1942
Gross tonage:
733
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CORAL VISION' with IMO number 8743816 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1942. CORAL VISION had also former names - LAUREL WLB 291 until 2010 JunLAUREL WAGL 291 until 1965. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Trinidad and Tobago.



Vessels that are similar to CORAL VISION



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV