Vessels (148232)



JOLINE IMO:8743969

Flag: Latvia
Vessel type: Ro-ro/passenger ship
Vessel current name:
JOLINE
IMO:
8743969
Vessel type:
Ro-ro/passenger ship
Former names:
ZALGIRIS until 2010 Jul
MMSI:
275402000
Flag:
Latvia
Port registry:
RIGA
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1988
DW:
295
Gross tonage:
642
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'JOLINE' with IMO number 8743969 and MMSI 275402000 is . Vessel was built in 1988. JOLINE had also former names - ZALGIRIS until 2010 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Latvia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV