Vessels (148232)



CANADIAN SHORE IMO:8744925

Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
CANADIAN SHORE
IMO:
8744925
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
WESTERN SHORE until 2002 Jan
Year of build:
1989
Gross tonage:
126
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CANADIAN SHORE' with IMO number 8744925 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1989. CANADIAN SHORE had also former names - WESTERN SHORE until 2002 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to CANADIAN SHORE



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV