Vessels (148232)



BLACK SWAN IMO:8745474

Vessel type: Sailing vessel
Vessel current name:
BLACK SWAN
IMO:
8745474
Vessel type:
Sailing vessel
Former names:
RAFOLY until 2013 Jul
MMSI:
205542000
Year of build:
2008
Gross tonage:
260
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BLACK SWAN' with IMO number 8745474 and MMSI 205542000 is . Vessel was built in 2008. BLACK SWAN had also former names - RAFOLY until 2013 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to BLACK SWAN



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV