Vessels (148232)



SOUTHERN ELEGANCE IMO:8745864

Flag: Trinidad and Tobago
Vessel type: Ro-ro/passenger ship
Vessel current name:
SOUTHERN ELEGANCE
IMO:
8745864
Vessel type:
Ro-ro/passenger ship
Former names:
SIOUX CITY SUE until 2001DEWITT CLINTON until 2000
Flag:
Trinidad and Tobago
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1986
Gross tonage:
806
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SOUTHERN ELEGANCE' with IMO number 8745864 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1986. SOUTHERN ELEGANCE had also former names - SIOUX CITY SUE until 2001DEWITT CLINTON until 2000. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Trinidad and Tobago.



Vessels that are similar to SOUTHERN ELEGANCE



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV