Vessels (148232)



VERGE LORETO SEGONA IMO:8746181

Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
VERGE LORETO SEGONA
IMO:
8746181
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
EL BOGAVANTE (period unknown)
Year of build:
2003
Gross tonage:
104
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'VERGE LORETO SEGONA' with IMO number 8746181 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 2003. VERGE LORETO SEGONA had also former names - EL BOGAVANTE (period unknown). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to VERGE LORETO SEGONA



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV