Vessels (148232)



LUTGERDINA IMO:8748763

Vessel type: Passengers ship
Vessel current name:
LUTGERDINA
IMO:
8748763
Vessel type:
Passengers ship
Former names:
JANJA until 1988L'ESPERANCE until 1980
MMSI:
246326000
Year of build:
1897
Gross tonage:
111
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LUTGERDINA' with IMO number 8748763 and MMSI 246326000 is . Vessel was built in 1897. LUTGERDINA had also former names - JANJA until 1988L'ESPERANCE until 1980. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to LUTGERDINA



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV