Vessels (148232)



HERCULES 78 IMO:8750390

Vessel type: Drilling rig
Vessel current name:
HERCULES 78
IMO:
8750390
Vessel type:
Drilling rig
Former names:
THE 78 until 2007 NovRBF 78 until 2003 JanFALRIG 78 until 2000 Sep 15REAL EXPLORER until 1996 Mar 18JOHN E.JONES until 1992 Feb 11
Year of build:
1985
Gross tonage:
6750
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'HERCULES 78' with IMO number 8750390 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1985. HERCULES 78 had also former names - THE 78 until 2007 NovRBF 78 until 2003 JanFALRIG 78 until 2000 Sep 15REAL EXPLORER until 1996 Mar 18JOHN E.JONES until 1992 Feb 11. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to HERCULES 78



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV