Vessels (148232)



OCEAN NUGGET IMO:8750936

Flag: USA
Vessel type: Drilling jack up
Vessel current name:
OCEAN NUGGET
IMO:
8750936
Vessel type:
Drilling jack up
Former names:
DIAMOND M NUGGET until 1992
MMSI:
366938650
Flag:
USA
Port registry:
HOUSTON TX
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1976
DW:
7161
Gross tonage:
5963
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'OCEAN NUGGET' with IMO number 8750936 and MMSI 366938650 is . Vessel was built in 1976. OCEAN NUGGET had also former names - DIAMOND M NUGGET until 1992. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of USA.



Vessels that are similar to OCEAN NUGGET



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV