Vessels (148232)



TRIDENT 15 IMO:8752386

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Drilling jack up
Vessel current name:
TRIDENT 15
IMO:
8752386
Vessel type:
Drilling jack up
Former names:
MAERSK VENTURER until 1993 Dec
MMSI:
636009990
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1982
Gross tonage:
6164
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'TRIDENT 15' with IMO number 8752386 and MMSI 636009990 is . Vessel was built in 1982. TRIDENT 15 had also former names - MAERSK VENTURER until 1993 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.


Releated links:

Vessels by flag: Liberia

Vessels that are similar to TRIDENT 15



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV