Vessels (148232)



MERCURY FOCUS IMO:8753433

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Drilling jack up
Vessel current name:
MERCURY FOCUS
IMO:
8753433
Vessel type:
Drilling jack up
Former names:
TRANSOCEAN MERCURY until 2011 MayOFFSHORE MERCURY until 1999 Mar
MMSI:
355675000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1969
Gross tonage:
7171
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MERCURY FOCUS' with IMO number 8753433 and MMSI 355675000 is . Vessel was built in 1969. MERCURY FOCUS had also former names - TRANSOCEAN MERCURY until 2011 MayOFFSHORE MERCURY until 1999 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.



Vessels that are similar to MERCURY FOCUS



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV