Vessels (148232)



ELIZABETH C IMO:8754035

Vessel type: Drilling jack up
Vessel current name:
ELIZABETH C
IMO:
8754035
Vessel type:
Drilling jack up
Former names:
PRIDE CABINDA until 2012 NovPETROBRAS XI until 2003
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1983
Gross tonage:
5862
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ELIZABETH C' with IMO number 8754035 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1983. ELIZABETH C had also former names - PRIDE CABINDA until 2012 NovPETROBRAS XI until 2003. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to ELIZABETH C



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV