Vessels (148232)



HERCULES 173 IMO:8755584

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Drilling jack up
Vessel current name:
HERCULES 173
IMO:
8755584
Vessel type:
Drilling jack up
Former names:
HERCULES 22 until 2007 SepPARKER DRILLING 22 J until 2003 JanHERCULES 22 until 2000W&,T OFFSHORE DELTA until 1998WESTERN DELTA until 1993 Dec 20
MMSI:
636013585
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1971
DW:
4000
Gross tonage:
2770
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'HERCULES 173' with IMO number 8755584 and MMSI 636013585 is . Vessel was built in 1971. HERCULES 173 had also former names - HERCULES 22 until 2007 SepPARKER DRILLING 22 J until 2003 JanHERCULES 22 until 2000W&,T OFFSHORE DELTA until 1998WESTERN DELTA until 1993 Dec 20. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.



Vessels that are similar to HERCULES 173



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV