Vessels (148232)



ATLANTIC GIANT IMO:8758251

Flag: USA
Vessel type: Semi-Submersible Deck Cargo Pontoon
Vessel current name:
ATLANTIC GIANT
IMO:
8758251
Vessel type:
Deck cargo pontoon
Former names:
BAR 299 until 1990 Dec
Flag:
USA
Port registry:
HOUSTON TX
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1970
Gross tonage:
1757
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ATLANTIC GIANT' with IMO number 8758251 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1970. ATLANTIC GIANT had also former names - BAR 299 until 1990 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of USA.



Vessels that are similar to ATLANTIC GIANT



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV