Vessels (148232)



GREEN GIANT IMO:8759138

Vessel type: Pile driving vessel
Vessel current name:
GREEN GIANT
IMO:
8759138
Vessel type:
Pile driving vessel
Former names:
GOVERNOR WARFIELD (period unknown)
Year of build:
1912
Gross tonage:
642
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GREEN GIANT' with IMO number 8759138 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1912. GREEN GIANT had also former names - GOVERNOR WARFIELD (period unknown). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to GREEN GIANT



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV