Vessels (148232)



GSF GALAXY I IMO:8762587

Flag: Vanuatu
Vessel type: Drilling jack up
Vessel current name:
GSF GALAXY I
IMO:
8762587
Vessel type:
Drilling jack up
Former names:
GALAXY I until 2002 Mar
MMSI:
576739000
Flag:
Vanuatu
Port registry:
PORT VILA
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1991
Gross tonage:
14722
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GSF GALAXY I' with IMO number 8762587 and MMSI 576739000 is . Vessel was built in 1991. GSF GALAXY I had also former names - GALAXY I until 2002 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Vanuatu.



Vessels that are similar to GSF GALAXY I



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV