Vessels (148232)



DAI HUNG 1 CALM BUOY IMO:8763440

Vessel type: Mooring buoy
Vessel current name:
DAI HUNG 1 CALM BUOY
IMO:
8763440
Vessel type:
Mooring buoy
Former names:
HAMILTON 2 (period unknown)
Year of build:
1980
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DAI HUNG 1 CALM BUOY' with IMO number 8763440 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1980. DAI HUNG 1 CALM BUOY had also former names - HAMILTON 2 (period unknown). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to DAI HUNG 1 CALM BUOY



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV