Vessels (148232)



GSF GALAXY III IMO:8764119

Flag: Vanuatu
Vessel type: Drilling jack up
Vessel current name:
GSF GALAXY III
IMO:
8764119
Vessel type:
Drilling jack up
Former names:
GALAXY III until 2003 Apr
MMSI:
576740000
Flag:
Vanuatu
Port registry:
PORT VILA
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1999
Gross tonage:
15223
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GSF GALAXY III' with IMO number 8764119 and MMSI 576740000 is . Vessel was built in 1999. GSF GALAXY III had also former names - GALAXY III until 2003 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Vanuatu.



Vessels that are similar to GSF GALAXY III



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV