Vessels (148232)



SBX 1 IMO:8765412

Flag: USA
Vessel type: Radar platform
Vessel current name:
SBX 1
IMO:
8765412
Vessel type:
Radar platform
Former names:
MOSS SIRIUS until 2005 Apr
MMSI:
369968000
Flag:
USA
Port registry:
ADAK AK
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2002
Gross tonage:
32690
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SBX 1' with IMO number 8765412 and MMSI 369968000 is . Vessel was built in 2002. SBX 1 had also former names - MOSS SIRIUS until 2005 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of USA.



Vessels that are similar to SBX 1



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV