Vessels (148232)



SEMCO GIANT I IMO:8766193

Flag: Singapore
Vessel type: Floating storage/production
Vessel current name:
SEMCO GIANT I
IMO:
8766193
Vessel type:
Floating storage/production
Former names:
TMS 3 until 1997 Jul
Flag:
Singapore
Year of build:
1978
DW:
16472
Gross tonage:
7438
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SEMCO GIANT I' with IMO number 8766193 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1978. SEMCO GIANT I had also former names - TMS 3 until 1997 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Singapore.


Releated links:

Vessels by flag: Singapore

Vessels that are similar to SEMCO GIANT I



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV