Vessels (148232)



ATLAS IMO:8766428

Flag: United Arab Emirates
Vessel type: Semi-Submersible Deck Cargo Pontoon
Vessel current name:
ATLAS
IMO:
8766428
Vessel type:
Deck cargo pontoon
Former names:
BRITOIL 6 until 2004 Mar
Flag:
United Arab Emirates
Port registry:
DUBAI
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1993
DW:
7995
Gross tonage:
3625
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ATLAS' with IMO number 8766428 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1993. ATLAS had also former names - BRITOIL 6 until 2004 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of United Arab Emirates.



Vessels that are similar to ATLAS



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV