Vessels (148232)



SEACOR CONQUEROR IMO:8767410

Vessel type: Offshore construction jack up
Vessel current name:
SEACOR CONQUEROR
IMO:
8767410
Vessel type:
Offshore construction jack up
Former names:
SOUTHERN CROSS TWO until 2012 MaySUPERIOR CONQUEROR until 1981
MMSI:
367527560
Year of build:
1981
Gross tonage:
185
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SEACOR CONQUEROR' with IMO number 8767410 and MMSI 367527560 is . Vessel was built in 1981. SEACOR CONQUEROR had also former names - SOUTHERN CROSS TWO until 2012 MaySUPERIOR CONQUEROR until 1981. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to SEACOR CONQUEROR



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV