Vessels (148232)



GSP ATLAS IMO:8767616

Flag: Malta
Vessel type: Drilling jack up
Vessel current name:
GSP ATLAS
IMO:
8767616
Vessel type:
Drilling jack up
Former names:
ATLAS until 2008 May
MMSI:
249312000
Flag:
Malta
Port registry:
VALLETTA
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1985
Gross tonage:
5059
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GSP ATLAS' with IMO number 8767616 and MMSI 249312000 is . Vessel was built in 1985. GSP ATLAS had also former names - ATLAS until 2008 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malta.


Releated links:

Vessels by flag: Malta

Vessels that are similar to GSP ATLAS



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV