Vessels (148232)



ARABIYAH 7 IMO:8767745

Flag: Saudi Arabia
Vessel type: Support jack up
Vessel current name:
ARABIYAH 7
IMO:
8767745
Vessel type:
Support jack up
Former names:
CARL FLEMING until 1990 Jul 17
MMSI:
403700310
Flag:
Saudi Arabia
Port registry:
DAMMAM
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1980
Gross tonage:
852
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ARABIYAH 7' with IMO number 8767745 and MMSI 403700310 is . Vessel was built in 1980. ARABIYAH 7 had also former names - CARL FLEMING until 1990 Jul 17. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Saudi Arabia.



Vessels that are similar to ARABIYAH 7



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV