Vessels (148232)



KADRIAH II IMO:8800729

Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
KADRIAH II
IMO:
8800729
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
SEVERN until 2003 DecVALIANT EXPRESS until 1997 Apr
Year of build:
1988
DW:
29998
Gross tonage:
18023
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'KADRIAH II' with IMO number 8800729 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1988. KADRIAH II had also former names - SEVERN until 2003 DecVALIANT EXPRESS until 1997 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV