Vessels (148232)



LIVA GRETA IMO:8801072

Flag: Latvia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
LIVA GRETA
IMO:
8801072
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
ELSTAR until 2008 JanVARNEBANK until 1996 Oct
MMSI:
275344000
Flag:
Latvia
Port registry:
LIEPAJA
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1988
DW:
1280
Gross tonage:
851
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LIVA GRETA' with IMO number 8801072 and MMSI 275344000 is . Vessel was built in 1988. LIVA GRETA had also former names - ELSTAR until 2008 JanVARNEBANK until 1996 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Latvia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV