Vessels (148232)



OCEAN FRESH IMO:8803393

Vessel type: Factory trawler
Vessel current name:
OCEAN FRESH
IMO:
8803393
Vessel type:
Factory trawler
Former names:
NORDMEER until 1996 May
Year of build:
1988
DW:
171
Gross tonage:
333
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'OCEAN FRESH' with IMO number 8803393 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1988. OCEAN FRESH had also former names - NORDMEER until 1996 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to OCEAN FRESH



Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV