Vessels (148232)



AEGEAN CAT IMO:8803692

Flag: Turkey
Vessel type: Passengers ship
Vessel current name:
AEGEAN CAT
IMO:
8803692
Vessel type:
Passengers ship
Former names:
SHUN FENG until 2009 Nov
MMSI:
271001249
Flag:
Turkey
Port registry:
IZMIR
Classification society:
TURKISH LLOYD
Year of build:
1988
DW:
42
Gross tonage:
512
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'AEGEAN CAT' with IMO number 8803692 and MMSI 271001249 is . Vessel was built in 1988. AEGEAN CAT had also former names - SHUN FENG until 2009 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Turkey.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV